Bulgaria flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sandanski

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sandanski. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sandanski with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,9212,436
BustAfghanistan 3,7972,359
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,7702,343
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0432,512
FarahAfghanistan 3,5722,220
GardizAfghanistan 4,0962,545
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0322,505
HeratAfghanistan 3,4832,164
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0252,501
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,1592,584
KabulAfghanistan 4,0492,516
KandaharAfghanistan 3,9222,437
KhostAfghanistan 4,1682,590
KunduzAfghanistan 3,9302,442
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6182,248
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,7872,353
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9972,484
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,5222,188
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6652,278
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,8662,402
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6182,248
ShkoderAlbania 315196
TiranaAlbania 291181
VloreAlbania 340211
AdrarAlgeria 2,6131,624
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,8081,123
AlgiersAlgeria 1,8031,121
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,429888
BatnaAlgeria 1,603996
BecharAlgeria 2,5261,570
BejaiaAlgeria 1,6551,029
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,6061,620
BiskraAlgeria 1,7021,058
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,1201,317
ChlefAlgeria 1,9831,232
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,552964
DjanetAlgeria 2,3071,434
DjelfaAlgeria 1,9051,184
El GoleaAlgeria 2,1941,364
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,7031,058
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,0001,243
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,8761,166
In AmenasAlgeria 1,9451,209
In SalahAlgeria 2,4711,536
MilianaAlgeria 1,9051,184
OranAlgeria 2,1681,347
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,7721,722
SkikdaAlgeria 1,500932
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,6651,656
TebessaAlgeria 1,482921
TimimounAlgeria 2,4801,541
TindoufAlgeria 3,2372,011
TouggourtAlgeria 1,7841,108
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,70210,379
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,4454,627
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,7951,115
HuamboAngola 6,0933,786
LuandaAngola 5,6973,540
LuenaAngola 5,9403,691
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4133,985
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6878,505
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5968,449
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6148,460
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9218,029
ByrdAntarctica 15,4759,616
DavisAntarctica 13,0498,109
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6388,475
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6569,729
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,8637,372
AzulArgentina 12,1157,528
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,4127,713
BarilocheArgentina 13,1978,201
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,8697,376
CeresArgentina 11,7917,327
ChamicalArgentina 12,1527,551
ChepesArgentina 12,2417,607
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,2148,212
ConcordiaArgentina 11,6027,210
CórdobaArgentina 12,0607,495
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,0647,496
CorrientesArgentina 11,3807,071
EsquelArgentina 13,2998,264
EzeizaArgentina 11,8897,388
FormosaArgentina 11,2496,990
General PicoArgentina 12,3237,657
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,7677,312
JuninArgentina 12,0407,482
La PlataArgentina 11,8557,367
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,5247,161
La RiojaArgentina 12,1267,535
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1897,575
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,7698,556
Las LomitasArgentina 11,3197,033
Malarg EArgentina 12,7377,915
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0318,098
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0427,483
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,0027,458
MendozaArgentina 12,5147,776
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,5067,771
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5017,147
NeuquenArgentina 12,8487,984
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1007,519
OranArgentina 11,4987,145
ParanaArgentina 11,8167,343
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,4227,098
PehuajoArgentina 12,2017,582
PergaminoArgentina 11,9707,438
PigeArgentina 12,3527,676
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,0607,494
PosadasArgentina 11,1656,938
PresidenciaArgentina 11,4637,124
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,5897,823
Punta IndioArgentina 11,8407,358
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8537,365
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5747,192
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1847,571
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,6468,480
RivadaviaArgentina 11,4597,121
RosarioArgentina 11,9187,406
SaltaArgentina 11,7097,276
San AntonioArgentina 12,7497,922
San LuisArgentina 12,3517,675
San RafaelArgentina 12,5907,824
Santa RosaArgentina 12,4177,716
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,8227,346
SarmientoArgentina 13,3128,272
TrelewArgentina 12,9118,023
TucumanArgentina 11,8267,349
UshuaiaArgentina 13,7488,543
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,1727,564
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,9237,409
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,3117,650
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,7891,112
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7074,168
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4468,977
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8397,978
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4088,332
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2908,258
AmberleyAustralia 15,2109,452
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7889,189
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2319,465
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0527,489
CairnsAustralia 13,9278,654
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3329,527
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8427,359
CedunaAustralia 13,9038,639
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6009,073
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,7538,546
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8589,233
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5098,395
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3999,569
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5528,421
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8607,991
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3817,694
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5775,951
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1249,398
East SaleAustralia 15,2929,502
Esperance (po)Australia 13,0708,122
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0718,122
EssendonAustralia 15,0959,380
ForrestAustralia 13,3788,313
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4939,627
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1917,575
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,0288,096
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5207,780
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5059,635
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4939,628
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0748,745
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8477,983
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4359,592
LavertonAustralia 15,0899,377
LearmonthAustralia 11,6907,265
LongreachAustralia 14,2488,854
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2488,854
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,9629,919
Low HeadAustralia 15,3849,560
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5069,014
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,49110,248
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0687,499
MeekatharraAustralia 12,3447,671
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0879,375
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1049,386
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6979,133
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7669,176
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6698,494
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,55110,285
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5968,449
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4249,585
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4608,986
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7317,290
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7658,554
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4967,765
Port HedlandAustralia 11,9257,411
RichmondAustralia 15,3789,556
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7599,172
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4289,587
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4269,586
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1588,177
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1578,176
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1828,192
TibooburraAustralia 14,4278,965
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1768,809
WaggaAustralia 15,1829,434
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5815,954
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4259,585
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2308,843
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4817,756
WoomeraAustralia 14,0998,761
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3657,683
GrazAustria 867539
InnsbruckAustria 1,138707
KlagenfurtAustria 911566
LinzAustria 1,030640
SalzburgAustria 1,067663
ViennaAustria 922573
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,048651
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,9791,230
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,2011,368
GancaAzerbaijan 1,9311,200
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,0471,272
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,9351,203
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,6551,650
LerwickUk 2,6551,650
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,0501,274
QubaAzerbaijan 2,0971,303
SakiAzerbaijan 1,9881,235
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,1741,351
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,1211,318
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,1261,321
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,9791,230
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,1341,326
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,9981,242
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,9381,204
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3652,712
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1552,582
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5292,814
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,0195,604
MuharraqBahrain 3,0241,879
ChittagongBangladesh 6,6344,122
DhakaBangladesh 6,4414,002
CharnocksBarbados 8,4515,251
BrestBelarus 1,175730
GomelBelarus 1,339832
GrodnoBelarus 1,341834
MinskBelarus 1,414879
MogilevBelarus 1,469913
VitebskBelarus 1,607998
BrusselsBelgium 1,7751,103
D’UccleBelgium 1,7751,103
OstendeBelgium 1,8861,172
Belize CityBelize 10,4066,466
BeninBenin 4,4262,750
BohiconBenin 4,3582,708
CotonouBenin 4,4262,750
KandiBenin 3,9202,436
NatitingouBenin 4,0782,534
ParakouBenin 4,1132,556
SaveBenin 4,2522,642
BermudaBermuda 7,5404,686
La PazBolivia 11,3347,043
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0216,849
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 471293
FrancistownBotswana 6,9934,346
MaunBotswana 6,8424,252
TshaneBotswana 7,2924,531
AimoresBrazil 9,4695,884
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6975,404
AltamiraBrazil 9,0455,621
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,7886,082
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9866,206
ApodiBrazil 8,1005,033
AracajuBrazil 8,4755,266
AracuaiBrazil 9,3285,797
AragarcasBrazil 10,0176,225
AraxaBrazil 9,9016,153
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2715,140
BageBrazil 11,3247,037
BambuiBrazil 9,8666,131
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8056,093
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3485,188
BarcelosBrazil 9,7636,067
BarraBrazil 8,9445,558
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6665,385
BarreirasBrazil 9,1695,697
BelémBrazil 8,6095,350
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7116,035
BelterraBrazil 9,2275,734
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,8595,505
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8636,750
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1385,678
BrasiliaBrazil 9,6786,014
BrevesBrazil 8,7915,463
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,5845,955
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,8236,104
CabroboBrazil 8,4485,250
CaceresBrazil 10,4566,497
CaetiteBrazil 9,1415,680
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0845,023
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,5476,554
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6506,618
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,0546,248
Campos SalesBrazil 8,4055,223
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0055,596
CaparaoBrazil 9,6115,972
CapinopolisBrazil 10,0286,232
CaratingaBrazil 9,5725,948
CaravelasBrazil 9,1975,715
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2475,746
CarolinaBrazil 8,9825,582
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5336,545
CataguasesBrazil 9,7406,053
CatalaoBrazil 9,8686,132
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1746,322
CaxiasBrazil 8,4665,261
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9566,808
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9204,922
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,7946,086
ChapecoBrazil 10,9026,774
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,0736,259
CipoBrazil 8,5965,342
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,1975,715
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6035,967
CordeiroBrazil 9,7696,071
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2555,751
CorumbaBrazil 10,6676,629
CoximBrazil 10,4116,470
CrateusBrazil 8,2805,146
CuiabaBrazil 10,2946,397
CuritibaBrazil 10,5296,543
DiamantinaBrazil 9,5525,935
DiamantinoBrazil 10,2346,360
DouradosBrazil 10,6976,647
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9246,167
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1526,930
EspinosaBrazil 9,2305,735
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5494,691
FloraniaBrazil 8,0635,011
FlorestaBrazil 8,3975,218
FlorianoBrazil 8,5895,338
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,6486,617
FormosaBrazil 9,6135,974
FortalezaBrazil 8,0094,977
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9286,791
FrancaBrazil 10,0156,224
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2685,138
GoianiaBrazil 9,8476,119
GoiasBrazil 9,8576,125
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4805,891
GrajauBrazil 8,7835,458
GuairaBrazil 10,7936,707
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0815,022
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1365,677
IbiriteBrazil 9,7266,044
IguatuBrazil 8,2725,140
IlheusBrazil 8,9425,556
ImperatrizBrazil 8,8455,497
IndaialBrazil 10,6416,612
IpameriBrazil 9,8476,119
IraiBrazil 10,9516,805
IreceBrazil 8,8635,508
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8585,504
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,5515,935
ItaitubaBrazil 9,4345,863
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,4655,882
ItaperunaBrazil 9,6676,007
ItapevaBrazil 10,3886,455
ItirucuBrazil 8,8885,523
ItuacuBrazil 9,0245,608
IvinhemaBrazil 10,6366,609
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4046,465
JacobinaBrazil 8,7495,437
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0274,988
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,9994,971
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6976,026
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,8176,101
LavrasBrazil 9,8926,147
LencoisBrazil 8,9295,549
LinharesBrazil 9,3925,836
LondrinaBrazil 10,5126,532
MacapaBrazil 8,7075,411
MacauBrazil 7,9684,952
MaceioBrazil 8,2735,141
MachadoBrazil 9,9936,210
ManausBrazil 9,6826,016
MarabaBrazil 8,9635,570
MaringaBrazil 10,5716,569
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,1095,660
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2345,738
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6015,345
MonteiroBrazil 8,2265,112
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4485,871
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0985,032
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8085,473
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,8016,091
ObidosBrazil 9,2205,729
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3285,175
ParacatuBrazil 9,7116,034
ParanaBrazil 9,4175,852
ParanaguaBrazil 10,4836,514
ParanaibaBrazil 10,2296,356
ParintinsBrazil 9,3745,825
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2035,097
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9726,818
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7946,086
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5535,315
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4365,242
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,2015,717
PeixeBrazil 9,4335,862
PetrolinaBrazil 8,6055,347
PicosBrazil 8,4955,279
PiraiBrazil 9,9266,168
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7626,066
PompeuBrazil 9,7316,047
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7866,703
Porto De MozBrazil 8,9375,554
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7226,663
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,4206,475
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0216,849
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,3335,800
PosseBrazil 9,4275,858
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1785,082
RecifeBrazil 8,0815,022
RemansoBrazil 8,7475,436
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,8296,729
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,8976,150
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6216,600
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,0716,258
SalvadorBrazil 8,7555,440
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1746,944
SantaremBrazil 9,1905,711
SantosBrazil 10,2026,339
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1646,316
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,2885,772
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2205,108
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7976,709
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1726,943
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9636,191
Sao LuisBrazil 8,3585,194
Sao MateusBrazil 9,3195,791
São PauloBrazil 10,1896,331
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0976,275
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,8406,736
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6705,387
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6745,390
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,6976,026
SobralBrazil 8,1395,058
SoureBrazil 8,5605,319
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,0425,619
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4337,104
SurubimBrazil 8,1225,047
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2985,778
TarauacaBrazil 10,9436,800
TauaBrazil 8,3285,175
TefeBrazil 10,0876,268
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,3685,822
TeresinaBrazil 8,4415,245
TiriosBrazil 8,9475,560
TorresBrazil 10,8656,752
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4575,256
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3516,432
TriunfoBrazil 8,3045,160
TucuruiBrazil 8,8835,520
TuriacuBrazil 8,3835,209
UaupesBrazil 10,0276,231
UbatubaBrazil 10,0746,260
UberabaBrazil 9,9886,207
VassourasBrazil 9,8916,146
VicosaBrazil 9,6996,027
VitoriaBrazil 9,4865,895
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,0865,646
Ze DocaBrazil 8,5485,312
BurgasBulgaria 364226
LomBulgaria 252157
PlevenBulgaria 234145
PlovdivBulgaria 14087
SadovoBulgaria 15395
VarnaBulgaria 426265
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,0402,511
BurundiBurundi 5,0263,124
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,4635,259
SiemreapCambodia 8,2495,126
BatouriCameroon 4,2182,621
DoualaCameroon 4,3882,726
GarouaCameroon 3,7112,306
MamfeCameroon 4,2192,622
MarouaCameroon 3,5692,218
NgaoundereCameroon 3,9222,437
NkoundjaCameroon 4,1802,598
YaoundeCameroon 4,3542,706
YokoCameroon 4,1472,577
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,3975,839
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,3565,814
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6744,769
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,0263,745
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3723,338
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8664,888
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,1265,049
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9734,333
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,3355,801
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,1154,421
Banff, AbCanada 8,9595,567
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,5734,706
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,8043,607
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,9475,560
Bissett, MbCanada 8,1485,063
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9915,587
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,5184,672
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,1555,689
Brandon, MbCanada 8,4415,245
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5205,295
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,6853,533
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,3615,817
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9763,714
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,9535,564
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,1374,435
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,9125,538
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0064,354
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3895,834
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,6113,487
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,7753,588
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,1993,852
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,3264,552
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,3875,833
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,3285,796
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,8343,625
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,2155,726
Chapais, QcCanada 7,1174,423
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6994,163
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,5864,093
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,5834,091
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,3545,813
Chatham, NbCanada 6,6984,162
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,9904,344
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,0984,411
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,2673,895
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4654,639
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,3154,546
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7683,584
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4685,262
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,5804,710
Comox, BcCanada 9,4025,843
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4614,636
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6434,128
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7285,424
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,1195,667
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,0193,740
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,3455,185
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6615,382
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,6275,361
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,0543,762
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,9343,688
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,0294,368
Dryden, OnCanada 8,0995,033
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5544,694
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6875,398
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6505,375
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6615,382
Edson, AbCanada 8,7595,443
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,3235,794
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5394,685
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6385,368
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,1815,705
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8253,620
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,1115,040
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0955,030
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2945,154
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4175,231
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,9175,541
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0935,029
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0064,975
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,6285,361
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2845,147
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,8384,249
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,8334,246
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0313,748
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,8793,653
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6774,771
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4585,878
Golden, BcCanada 8,9975,591
Goose, NfCanada 6,0573,764
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8384,871
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6795,393
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,7774,211
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,4414,002
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,5055,285
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7044,166
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,6884,156
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,8714,891
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0553,763
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1385,057
Hay River, NtCanada 8,0414,997
Hope, BcCanada 9,3355,801
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1484,442
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,7574,199
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6474,752
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,0313,748
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,1953,849
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6345,366
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1695,698
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,5794,710
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,5814,711
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2095,722
Kenora, OnCanada 8,1835,085
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5884,715
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,5844,713
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3654,576
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,2863,906
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,3304,555
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2135,104
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,8154,856
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2594,511
Langara, BcCanada 9,1265,671
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,6694,765
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,0015,593
London, OnCanada 7,9564,944
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0703,772
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9014,910
Lytton, BcCanada 9,2525,749
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,4754,024
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,4124,606
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9655,571
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1765,081
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,2405,742
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8925,525
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,4005,841
Moncton, NbCanada 6,6984,162
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,7844,215
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,3014,537
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,3254,552
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6525,377
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,3494,566
Morden, MbCanada 8,4155,229
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,7054,788
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9893,722
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,4305,860
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,2923,910
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,6834,153
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8564,882
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5435,308
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6164,733
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,4564,633
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,4564,633
Peace River, AbCanada 8,5335,303
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,6034,103
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2655,757
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,5164,671
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,6994,784
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,8464,875
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,4445,868
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,2503,884
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,3705,823
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,3635,197
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4005,220
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9175,541
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0695,635
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4385,243
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3243,930
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0924,407
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9985,592
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,8065,472
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,0535,004
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,6025,346
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6065,348
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3243,930
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,0715,637
Roberval, QcCanada 7,0404,375
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,4994,039
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,9515,562
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8224,240
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,2065,721
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,2943,911
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6824,152
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5365,305
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,9084,914
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,3623,953
Scott, SkCanada 8,6025,345
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,5704,083
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,7014,164
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,1954,471
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,6234,737
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,0995,033
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0344,992
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5405,307
Smithers, BcCanada 8,9385,554
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,1623,829
Summerside, PeCanada 6,6224,115
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7465,435
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7505,438
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3823,966
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6454,129
Terrace, BcCanada 9,0085,598
Teslin, YtCanada 8,4955,279
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,1475,063
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0064,975
Thompson, MbCanada 7,8574,883
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,0344,993
Timmins, OnCanada 7,5784,709
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4925,898
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,8054,850
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,8164,857
Trenton, OnCanada 7,6544,756
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,6484,753
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,4183,988
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9364,932
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4044,601
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4055,844
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6175,355
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,5865,335
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4685,883
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,5055,907
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,4634,016
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,8784,895
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4265,236
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4735,265
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,8314,867
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1235,048
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,3135,166
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,4685,262
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,9234,302
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8504,878
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4385,243
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,8042,364
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,8422,387
SalCape Verde 5,1833,221
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1582,584
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,4772,161
AbecheChad 3,0891,920
FayaChad 2,6481,645
MoundouChad 3,7352,321
N’DjamenaChad 3,3682,093
AntofagastaChile 12,0057,460
AricaChile 11,6407,233
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,5028,391
ChicoChile 13,5388,413
ChillanChile 12,9888,071
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0768,125
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,2627,620
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,5818,440
Curico-General FreireChile 12,8267,970
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,7827,321
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,4529,602
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,8518,607
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,5007,768
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,3028,266
ParronChile 12,7417,917
Puerto AysenChile 13,5438,416
Puerto MonttChile 13,3528,297
Punta ArenasChile 13,8108,582
QuinteroChile 12,7187,903
SantiagoChile 12,6947,888
SewellChile 12,7077,896
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1648,180
ValdiviaChile 13,2688,245
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1758,187
VallenarChile 12,3627,682
ValparaisoChile 12,6927,887
AltaiChina 5,0233,121
BeijingChina 7,4174,609
ChangchunChina 7,7514,817
ChangduChina 6,5184,051
ChangshaChina 7,9404,934
ChengduChina 7,0894,405
ChongqingChina 7,3664,578
DuianChina 6,2943,911
ErlianChina 6,8924,283
GanzhouChina 8,2725,141
GuangzhouChina 8,3395,182
HaikouChina 8,3065,162
HailarChina 7,0504,381
HamiChina 5,6143,488
HetanChina 4,8102,989
JiuquanChina 6,1353,813
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,4062,738
KashiChina 4,3932,730
KunmingChina 7,3514,568
LanzhouChina 6,7514,195
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,1183,802
NanchangChina 8,1525,066
NanjingChina 8,1315,053
NanningChina 7,9594,946
PingbianChina 7,7694,828
QingdaoChina 7,9594,946
QiqiharChina 7,4244,614
RuoqiangChina 5,3793,342
ShanghaiChina 8,3805,208
ShantouChina 8,5785,331
ShenyangChina 7,7834,836
TaiyuanChina 7,3034,538
TaoyuanChina 8,8095,474
TengchongChina 7,0024,351
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,1313,189
Xi’AnChina 7,2434,501
XichangChina 7,1294,430
YanjiChina 8,0815,021
YichangChina 7,6564,758
YinchuanChina 6,7844,216
YiningChina 4,6502,889
ZhengzhouChina 7,5684,703
ZhijiangChina 7,7484,815
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,8516,743
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,7766,697
AraucaColombia 9,8186,101
BarranquillaColombia 9,8656,130
Benito SalasColombia 10,4996,524
BogotáColombia 10,2756,385
Camilo DazaColombia 9,9006,152
El CaranoColombia 10,4016,463
Las GaviotasColombia 10,0196,226
MatecanaColombia 10,3966,460
PeralesColombia 10,3776,448
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,6175,976
Rafael NunezColombia 9,9576,187
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,2906,394
Simon BolivarColombia 9,8026,091
VanguardiaColombia 10,2716,382
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,5826,576
YariguiesColombia 10,0746,260
MoroniComoros 6,2653,893
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,6846,639
LimonCosta Rica 10,5946,583
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,7376,672
San JoseCosta Rica 10,6806,637
CrikvenicaCroatia 800497
DubrovnikCroatia 443276
SibenikCroatia 649404
SplitCroatia 600373
ZagrebCroatia 753468
CamagueyCuba 9,3255,795
CasablancaCuba 9,5255,919
HavanaCuba 9,5435,930
WillemstadCuraçao 9,2955,776
FamagustaCyprus 1,172728
LarnacaCyprus 1,169726
LimassolCyprus 1,145711
NicosiaCyprus 1,125699
BrnoCzech Republic 989614
ChebCzech Republic 1,265786
MosnovCzech Republic 990615
PragueCzech Republic 1,178732
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2442,637
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6512,890
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1693,212
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9333,687
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4143,364
CopenhagenDenmark 1,7541,090
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,6401,019
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,8851,171
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,9491,211
MarstalDenmark 1,7491,087
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,6911,051
OdenseDenmark 1,7991,118
RandersDenmark 1,9101,187
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,6481,024
StudsgårdDenmark 1,9191,193
TønderDenmark 1,8231,133
TylstrupDenmark 1,9801,230
TystofteDenmark 1,7541,090
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,9551,215
VestervigDenmark 2,0021,244
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8572,397
Melville HallDominica 8,4255,235
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,9005,531
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8255,484
AzuaDominican Republic 8,9835,582
BaniDominican Republic 8,9625,569
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,0295,611
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,8725,513
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8285,486
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,9465,559
CotuiDominican Republic 8,8845,520
DajabonDominican Republic 8,9745,577
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,0505,624
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,0245,608
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,8235,482
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,8605,505
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,8415,494
HigueyDominican Republic 8,8085,473
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,0365,615
ImbertDominican Republic 8,8785,517
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,9255,546
JimaniDominican Republic 9,0795,642
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,8465,497
La VegaDominican Republic 8,9085,536
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,8975,529
LuperonDominican Republic 8,8955,527
MichesDominican Republic 8,8085,474
MocaDominican Republic 8,8975,529
MoncionDominican Republic 8,9445,558
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,9505,562
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,8815,519
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8435,495
NeybaDominican Republic 9,0335,613
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,0915,650
PimentelDominican Republic 8,8795,517
PoloDominican Republic 9,0515,624
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,8725,513
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,0305,612
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,8435,495
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8855,521
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8705,512
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8305,487
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,8885,523
SamanaDominican Republic 8,8145,477
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,9195,542
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,9335,551
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,9575,566
San JuanDominican Republic 8,9935,588
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,8185,479
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8375,491
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,9065,534
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,9555,565
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,9155,540
TamayoDominican Republic 9,0235,607
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,9205,543
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,8635,507
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,9445,558
YamasaDominican Republic 8,9015,531
YasicaDominican Republic 8,8845,521
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,4539,603
CanarEcuador 11,2106,966
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2596,996
IzobambaEcuador 11,0156,845
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,0536,869
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3427,048
MilagroEcuador 11,2326,980
OtavaloEcuador 10,9476,803
PichilingueEcuador 11,1456,926
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2236,974
PuyoEcuador 11,0506,867
QuitoEcuador 10,9956,832
RumipambaEcuador 11,0676,877
San GabrielEcuador 10,8836,763
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,298806
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,540957
AswanEgypt 2,1461,334
AsyutEgypt 1,7621,095
BahariyaEgypt 1,556967
Beni SuefEgypt 1,557968
CairoEgypt 1,467912
DabaaEgypt 1,258781
DakhlaEgypt 1,8601,156
El ArishEgypt 1,499931
El TorEgypt 1,7571,092
FarafraEgypt 1,6681,037
HelwanEgypt 1,489925
HurguadaEgypt 1,8631,158
IsmailiaEgypt 1,460907
KhargaEgypt 1,9101,187
KosseirEgypt 1,9881,235
LuxorEgypt 1,9671,222
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,190740
MinyaEgypt 1,6441,021
Port-SaidEgypt 1,394866
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,6861,048
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,8161,128
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,579981
SalloumEgypt 1,127700
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,388862
SohagEgypt 1,8371,141
St. KatrineEgypt 1,7321,076
TahrirEgypt 1,383859
TantaEgypt 1,382859
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,8366,734
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,7736,694
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,7986,710
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,7786,697
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,4452,762
AsmaraEritrea 3,2852,041
AssabEritrea 3,6852,290
MassawaEritrea 3,2752,035
TallinEstonia 1,9871,235
TartuEstonia 1,8721,163
VilsandiEstonia 1,8751,165
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,9292,442
GonderEthiopia 3,5072,179
NegeleEthiopia 4,3402,697
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,9748,062
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,0211,877
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,0651,905
Laucala BayFiji 16,50610,257
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,40610,195
NandiFiji 16,40610,195
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,90810,507
HelsinkiFinland 2,0721,288
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0901,299
JoensuuFinland 2,3851,482
JokioinenFinland 2,1421,331
JyvskylFinland 2,3241,444
KajaaniFinland 2,5441,581
KuopioFinland 2,3921,486
KuusamoFinland 2,7401,703
LappeenrantaFinland 2,1941,363
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0771,291
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,2581,403
OuluFinland 2,6041,618
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,8781,788
TampereFinland 2,2151,376
TurkuFinland 2,1101,311
VaasaFinland 2,3931,487
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,200746
BiarritzFrance 2,0361,265
BordeauxFrance 1,9691,223
BrestFrance 2,2921,425
CaenFrance 2,0271,260
ChateaurouxFrance 1,8091,124
DijonFrance 1,573977
GourdonFrance 1,8051,122
GrenobleFrance 1,470914
Le MansFrance 1,9461,209
LilleFrance 1,8421,145
LyonFrance 1,542958
MarseilleFrance 1,492927
MontpellierFrance 1,593990
NancyFrance 1,550963
NantesFrance 2,0631,282
NiceFrance 1,333828
ParisFrance 1,8211,131
PerpignanFrance 1,6831,046
StrasbourgFrance 1,450901
ToulonFrance 1,434891
ToulouseFrance 1,8011,119
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,4575,256
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,6835,396
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,4585,256
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,4815,270
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,5475,311
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,0839,994
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,18410,678
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,18110,677
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,00410,566
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,13710,649
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,79810,438
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,88111,112
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3996,462
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1006,898
BitamGabon 4,5442,824
CocobeachGabon 4,7132,929
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,9013,045
LambarnGabon 4,8803,032
LastourvilleGabon 4,8313,002
LibrevilleGabon 4,7772,969
MakokouGabon 4,6752,905
MayumbaGabon 5,1613,207
MitzicGabon 4,6842,910
MkamboGabon 4,6032,861
MoandaGabon 4,8913,040
MouilaGabon 4,9843,097
Port-GentilGabon 4,9203,057
TchibanGabon 5,0903,163
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,9577,430
BanjulGambia 4,9503,076
SukhumiGeorgia 1,472915
TbilisiGeorgia 1,7981,117
BerlinGermany 1,427887
BrockenGermany 1,489925
CologneGermany 1,6271,011
DresdenGermany 1,289801
ErfurtGermany 1,409875
EssenGermany 1,6541,028
FichtelbergGermany 1,266787
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,475917
GeisenheimGermany 1,508937
GorlitzGermany 1,243773
HamburgGermany 1,6661,035
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,6671,036
HannoverGermany 1,587986
HelgolandGermany 1,8061,122
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,190740
KarlsruheGermany 1,424885
KasselGermany 1,511939
KonstanzGermany 1,303810
LeipzigGermany 1,372853
LindenbergGermany 1,372852
MagdeburgGermany 1,469913
MunichGermany 1,174730
MünsterGermany 1,6561,029
NeustrelitzGermany 1,516942
NurembergGermany 1,293804
NurnbergGermany 1,296805
PotsdamGermany 1,429888
RostockGermany 1,6291,012
SchleswigGermany 1,7601,094
StuttgartGermany 1,362846
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,575979
ZugspitzeGermany 1,171727
AccraGhana 4,6232,873
KumasiGhana 4,5862,850
TamaleGhana 4,2852,663
GibraltarGibraltar 2,5371,577
AlexandroupolisGreece 235146
AthensGreece 397246
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 426265
ChiosGreece 431268
CorfuGreece 355221
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 176109
Heraklion, CreteGreece 711442
IoanninaGreece 292181
KalamataGreece 510317
KerkiraGreece 355221
Kythira IslandGreece 586364
LamiaGreece 303188
LarissaGreece 225140
LemnosGreece 240149
LimnosGreece 246153
MethoniGreece 542337
MilosGreece 547340
MitiliniGreece 395246
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 389242
NaxosGreece 527328
PatrasGreece 390242
RhodesGreece 708440
SamosGreece 530329
Skiros IslandGreece 305190
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 679422
ThessalonikiGreece 11873
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 453281
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 469292
AasiaatGreenland 5,2163,241
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5622,835
AputiteqGreenland 4,3682,714
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3782,720
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1673,211
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2743,277
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1393,194
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,0862,539
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1413,195
JulianehbGreenland 4,9973,105
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1493,200
Kap TobinGreenland 4,0832,537
NanortalikGreenland 4,9613,083
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9573,081
NordGreenland 4,7002,921
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2323,251
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,5923,475
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8493,013
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1453,197
UpernavikGreenland 5,2943,290
UummannaqGreenland 5,1703,213
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,3915,214
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,3925,215
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,8046,714
BokeGuinea 5,0303,126
ConakryGuinea 5,0633,146
FaranahGuinea 4,8283,000
KankanGuinea 4,7012,921
KindiaGuinea 4,9703,088
KissidougouGuinea 4,8383,007
LabeGuinea 4,8212,996
MacentaGuinea 4,8803,032
MamouGuinea 4,8883,038
NzerekoreGuinea 4,8743,029
SiguiriGuinea 4,5992,858
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,0073,111
GeorgetownGuyana 8,7935,464
TimehriGuyana 8,8245,483
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,1145,663
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2008,203
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,0208,091
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0718,122
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,9448,044
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9727,440
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0718,122
CatacamasHonduras 10,4376,485
CholutecaHonduras 10,6546,620
La CeibaHonduras 10,4426,489
La MesaHonduras 10,5446,552
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,2496,369
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,6616,625
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,6016,588
TelaHonduras 10,4896,518
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4585,256
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4595,256
BudapestHungary 743462
Budapest-LORINCHungary 730454
DebrecenHungary 673418
KeszthelyHungary 752467
MiskolcHungary 755469
PecsHungary 639397
SzegedHungary 581361
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 825513
AkureyriIceland 3,7032,301
DalatangiIceland 3,4982,174
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,5132,183
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,6152,246
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6572,273
ReykhólarIceland 3,8672,403
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8042,364
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8762,409
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,7012,300
AgraIndia 5,1833,221
AhmedabadIndia 4,9933,103
AkolaIndia 5,5143,427
AllahabadIndia 5,5963,477
AmritsarIndia 4,6652,899
BangaloreIndia 6,1113,797
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6593,517
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,2743,899
BikanerIndia 4,7392,945
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3183,926
CherrapunjiIndia 6,4384,001
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,4384,001
DaltonganjIndia 5,8783,653
DarbhangaIndia 5,8983,665
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,5614,077
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,5684,082
DumkaIndia 6,1293,809
DwarkaIndia 4,7502,952
GoaIndia 5,6223,493
GuwahatiIndia 6,3723,960
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8573,640
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,2783,280
JagdalpurIndia 6,0383,752
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,3313,934
KotaIndia 5,1253,185
KozhikodeIndia 6,0963,788
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7592,957
LudhianaIndia 4,7952,980
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9003,666
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1823,220
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,2943,290
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1663,832
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,6543,513
New DelhiIndia 5,0303,126
PambanIndia 6,5204,051
PuneIndia 5,4043,358
SagarIndia 5,4493,386
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5372,819
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4023,978
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4023,978
VeravalIndia 4,9553,079
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2373,876
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,5187,157
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4036,465
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,9326,172
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,6097,214
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,8556,746
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,7877,325
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,5335,303
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,8758,001
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,0085,598
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,6826,016
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,4337,726
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,9906,829
AbadanIran 2,5561,588
ArakIran 2,4621,530
BabolsarIran 2,5781,602
Bandar AbbasIran 3,4012,113
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,2821,418
Bandar LengehIran 3,3262,067
BirjandIran 3,2992,050
BushehrIran 2,8481,770
ChahbaharIran 3,8692,404
DezfulIran 2,4511,523
EsfahanIran 2,7011,679
IranshahrIran 3,7502,330
KermanIran 3,2592,025
KermanshahIran 2,2331,388
Khoram AbadIran 2,3741,475
MashhadIran 3,1771,974
OroomiehIran 1,9111,187
RamsarIran 2,4051,495
RashtIran 2,3021,431
SemnanIran 2,6891,671
ShahroudIran 2,7811,728
ShirazIran 2,9511,834
TabrizIran 1,9971,241
TeheranIran 2,5111,560
YazdIran 2,9461,831
ZahedanIran 3,6262,253
ZanjanIran 2,2331,388
BaghdadIraq 2,0631,282
BasraIraq 2,5071,558
BelmulletIreland 2,8161,750
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,6461,644
ClaremorrisIreland 2,7361,700
ClonesIreland 2,6411,641
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,7181,689
CorkIreland 2,6521,648
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,6511,647
DublinIreland 2,5541,587
KilkennyIreland 2,5931,612
Malin HeadIreland 2,6951,675
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,5191,565
ShannonIreland 2,7011,679
ValentiaIreland 2,7711,722
EilatIsrael 1,6991,056
HaifaIsrael 1,420882
JerusalemIsrael 1,512939
Tel AvivIsrael 1,481920
AlbengaItaly 1,264786
AlgheroItaly 1,258782
AmendolaItaly 628391
AnconaItaly 830516
ArezzoItaly 959596
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 545338
BergamoItaly 1,183735
BolognaItaly 1,027638
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,098683
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 660410
BrindisiItaly 456283
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,229763
CameriItaly 1,255780
CampobassoItaly 716445
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,155718
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,196743
Cape FrascaItaly 1,264785
Cape MeleItaly 1,259783
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 693431
Catania, SicilyItaly 837520
CerviaItaly 942585
CiampinoItaly 887551
Cimone MountainItaly 1,064661
Cisa PassItaly 1,131703
CivitavecchiaItaly 949590
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,048651
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 885550
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 597371
DecimomannuItaly 1,233766
DobbiacoItaly 1,052653
FalconaraItaly 842524
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,017632
Foggia, PugliaItaly 642399
FonniItaly 1,189739
FrontoneItaly 890553
FrosinoneItaly 828515
GelaItaly 923573
GenoaItaly 1,214755
GhediItaly 1,131703
Gioia Del ColleItaly 537334
GrazzaniseItaly 769478
GrossetoItaly 1,014630
GrottaglieItaly 505314
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,156719
GuidoniaItaly 874543
IstranaItaly 1,008626
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,144711
LatinaItaly 861535
LatronicoItaly 631392
LecceItaly 455283
M. CalamitaItaly 1,068664
Marina Di GinosaItaly 550342
Messina, SicilyItaly 756470
MilanItaly 1,207750
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,254779
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,004624
Naples, CampaniaItaly 754469
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,151715
PadovaItaly 1,013629
Paganella MountainItaly 1,105687
Palermo, SicilyItaly 931578
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 944587
PantelleriaItaly 1,106687
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,109689
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,184736
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 900559
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 756470
PiacenzaItaly 1,157719
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,078670
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 948589
Ponza IslandItaly 865537
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 633393
Pratica Di MareItaly 899559
PrizziItaly 943586
RadicofaniItaly 958595
Resia PassItaly 1,167725
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 911566
RivoltoItaly 956594
Rolle PassItaly 1,059658
RomeItaly 894555
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 916569
Ronchi LegionariItaly 919571
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,290801
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 608378
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 458285
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,118695
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,233766
Scuro MountainItaly 631392
SigonellaItaly 851529
Taranto, PugliaItaly 519323
TarvisioItaly 949590
TermoliItaly 687427
TorinoItaly 1,313816
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,324822
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,005625
TrevicoItaly 673418
TrevisoItaly 1,001622
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 892554
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,319820
UdineItaly 948589
Ustica IslandItaly 914568
VeniceItaly 983611
VeronaItaly 1,086675
VicenzaItaly 1,043648
Vigna Di ValleItaly 917570
ViterboItaly 931579
VolterraItaly 1,037644
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,8543,016